Cable Fiber Optic LC-LC, 9-125um, 3m, 21.99.8783

Cable Fiber Optic LC-LC, 9-125um, 3m, 21.99.8783

  • Производител:
6,20 лв.
На склад Код: 19451

Описание

  • VALUE Fibre Optic Jumper cables, single-mode, for long distance wiring with good price performance ratio.
  • Duplex cable with fibre type single-mode 9/125 µm
  • Availiable lengths: 0.5 m, 1 m, 2 m, 3 m, 5 m and 10 m
  • Color: yellow
Manufacturer VALUE
Product group Fibre optic cable
Product type Fibre Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode
Colour yellow
Length 3 m
Quantity of fibre 2
Conductor composition Compact conductor
Cable type Duplex Cable
External cable No
Fibre section 9/125µm OS2
Side 1 Connector Type LC
Side 2 Connector Type LC
Kevlar strain relief Yes
External cable diameter 2,8x6 mm
Mantle of external cable PVC
Cable LSOH No